Lacné vrtáky Format, skladom
Format EDE10400080
Format 11651000
Format EDE10290800
Format EDE10291000
Format EDE10291200
Format EDE10291600
Format EDE10400015
Format EDE10400020
Format EDE10400030
Format EDE10400050
Format EDE10400065
Format EDE10400070
Format EDE10400100- Format 7410801700
- Format 7410801750
- Format 7410801800
- Format 7410801850
- Format 7410801900
Format 7413371630
Format 7413373230
Format 7414661040Format 7414661040
- Format
Kuželový a odjehlovací záhlubník HSS pr. 10,4 mm, 120°, válcová stopka, povlakováno TiN
Format EDE11200100
Format EDE11200125
Format EDE11200160