Lacné vrtáky Format
Format 7413425102
Format 16040120
Format 11651000
Format EDE10290800
Format EDE10291000
Format EDE10291200
Format EDE10291600
Format EDE10400015
Format EDE10400020
Format EDE10400030
Format EDE10400050
Format EDE10400065
Format EDE10400070
Format EDE10400080
Format EDE10400100- Format 7410801700
- Format 7410801750
- Format 7410801800
- Format 7410801850
- Format 7410801900
Format 7413371630
Format 7413373230
Format 7414661040Format 7414661040
- Format
Kuželový a odjehlovací záhlubník HSS pr. 10,4 mm, 120°, válcová stopka, povlakováno TiN
Format EDE11200100