Black Friday Cenopád - Lacné vrtáky Format
Format EDE70040004
Format 7413425102- Format 16040120
- Format 11651000
- Format 13371830
Format EDE10290800
Format EDE10291000
Format EDE10291200
Format EDE10291600
Format EDE10400015
Format EDE10400020
Format EDE10400030
Format EDE10400050
Format EDE10400065
Format EDE10400070
Format EDE10400080
Format EDE10400100- Format 7410801700
- Format 7410801750
- Format 7410801800
- Format 7410801850
- Format 7410801900
Format 7413373230
Format 7414661040Format 7414661040
- Format
Kuželový a odjehlovací záhlubník HSS pr. 10,4 mm, 120°, válcová stopka, povlakováno TiN