Vrtáky 100 € a viac, zľava, BOW
Karnasch KAR20.1316-59
Karnasch KAR20.1316-60
Karnasch KAR20.1313-54
Karnasch KAR20.1313-55
Karnasch KAR20.1313-56
Karnasch KAR20.1313-57
Karnasch KAR20.1313-58
Karnasch KAR20.1313-59
Karnasch KAR20.1313-60- Karnasch KAR20.1650-50
Karnasch BOW38720.1325
Karnasch 20.1332
BOW 3873008BOW 3873008
- BOW
Karnasch 3008 Jadrové vrtáky SILVER-LINE 25 pr. 12 ÷ 26 mm a BLUE-LINE 25 pr. 18 mm - 7 ks (BOW3873008)
BOW 3051002
BOW 3051003